Don Jazzy

Don Jazzy

Afrobeats · Full discography on Previously Music

10 top tracks with 30-second previews · 20 albums

Top Tracks

  1. 1Ala BekeeDon Jazzy3:10
  2. 2Open BaretaDon Jazzy2:44
  3. 3How Are You My Friend (Don Jazzy Version)Don Jazzy2:42
  4. 4Alubarika Dance Beat (Bambiala Cruise) [feat. Don Jazzy] [with C Blvck]Don Jazzy1:51
  5. 5Banana (feat. Don Jazzy & Jazz B)Don Jazzy2:53
  6. 6Ife (feat. Teni)Don Jazzy3:42
  7. 7Ifesinachi (feat. Don Jazzy)Don Jazzy2:46
  8. 8Ifeoma (feat. Don Jazzy) [Remix]Don Jazzy4:07
  9. 9Ifeoma, Pt. 2 (feat. Don Jazzy)Don Jazzy4:07
  10. 10Ifeoma Part 2Don Jazzy4:07
Advertisement

Albums

Full Discography

I Concur - Single 2015 · 1 tracks · 4:06 runtime

  1. 1I Concur4:06

Gift (feat. Don Jazzy) - Single 2015 · 1 tracks · 4:20 runtime

  1. 1Gift (feat. Don Jazzy)4:20

Ifeoma Part 2 - Single 2017 · 1 tracks · 4:07 runtime

  1. 1Ifeoma Part 24:07

Guys (feat. Don Jazzy) - Single 2017 · 1 tracks · 3:42 runtime

  1. 1Guys (feat. Don Jazzy)3:42

Ife (feat. Teni) - Single 2020 · 1 tracks · 3:42 runtime

  1. 1Ife (feat. Teni)3:42

Open Bareta - Single 2024 · 1 tracks · 2:44 runtime

  1. 1Open Bareta2:44

Ala Bekee - Single 2026 · 1 tracks · 3:10 runtime

  1. 1Ala Bekee3:10

Fans Also Like

Advertisement